Default Avatar
Sara Allen
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2323
Default Avatar
Eric Armstrong
Physics Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2256
Default Avatar
Timothy Barnes
STEAM Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2288
Default Avatar
Eric Bedilion
Mathematics Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2222
Haddie Behm
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2277
Default Avatar
Scott Benke
Title I Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2325
Default Avatar
Stacy Berdine
Clerical Aide - Athletics
High School Office
724-499-5191 ext. 2215
Default Avatar
Melissa Berry-Sakai
Elementary School Counselor
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2237
Default Avatar
Haley Bissett
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2260
Default Avatar
Joyce Bissett
Secretary
District Office
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Jessica Bissett
Business Manager
Administration
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Kory Bissett
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2349
Default Avatar
Ashton Booze
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2342
Default Avatar
Tara Bortz
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5186 ext. 2364
Default Avatar
Michael Bruno
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext.2351
Default Avatar
Michelle Burrie
Elementary Teacher
Elementary School
724-499-5191 ext. 2374
Default Avatar
Teresa Carroll
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Tracy Cole
School Nurse
Nurse
724-499-5191 ext. 2221/2313
Tiffany Collins
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5191
Default Avatar
Mary Ellen Coss
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Kimberly Cowden
Junior-Senior High School Counselor
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2220
Default Avatar
Matthew Cross
ELA Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2289
Michelle Cross
ELA Teacher
Middle School
724-499-5191 ext. 2263
Denise Crouse
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5191
Christy Cumberledge
Clerical Aide - Elementary Center
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2311
Default Avatar
Leeann Danley
Title I Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2328
Jared Edrgreen
School Police Officer
Administration
724-499-5191 ext. 2234
Default Avatar
Jim Elsenheimer
School Nutrition Specialist
Administration
724-499-5183 ext. 2229
Default Avatar
Courtney Falce
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext.2372
Default Avatar
Andrea Fedak
Family Consumer Science Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2270
Caroline Frye
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2252
Default Avatar
Sheri Garlick
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2267
Eric Gaydos
Academic Director
Administration
724-499-5191 ext. 2232
Default Avatar
Phil Gifford
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Jennifer Gilbert
Mathematics Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2257
Default Avatar
Tiffany Hart
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2343
Kayla Hildreth
STEAM Teacher
High School
724-499-5183 ext. 2255
Default Avatar
Lorie Hildreth
Administrative Assistant to Curriculum/Transportation
724-499-5186 ext. 2216
Default Avatar
Richard Hopf
Science Teacher
Middle School
724-499-5191 ext. 2261
Beau Jackson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary School
724-499-5191 ext. 2358
Default Avatar
Brian Jackson
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Brandy Jameson
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Garett Johnston
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
724-499-5186 ext. 2276
Default Avatar
Kurtis Jones
Biology Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2258
Default Avatar
Kevin Jones
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2378
Default Avatar
Lisa Kravits
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5186 ext. 2375
Default Avatar
Rebecca Martinak
Social Studies Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2274
Default Avatar
Christine McCauley
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Scott McCullough
Music Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2284
Default Avatar
John McDermitt
Maintenance Director
Administration
724-499-5183 ext. 2240
Default Avatar
Saundra McGrath
District Secretary
District Office
724-499-5183 ext. 2210
Default Avatar
Tonya Meek
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5186 ext. 2373
Default Avatar
Kimberly Miller
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Lana Miller
Elementary Secretary
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2310
Default Avatar
Laura Miller
Junior-Senior High School Secretary
High School Office
724-499-5191 ext. 2227
Default Avatar
Karyn Moore
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2357
Aime Nehls
Elementary Center Clerical Aide
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2311
Default Avatar
Donald Painter
Elementary Principal
Administration
724-499-5183 ext. 2312
Default Avatar
Marla Patton
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2326
Default Avatar
Jeff Polander
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2376
Default Avatar
Nichole Redlinger
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2344
Default Avatar
Misty Renner
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2329
Default Avatar
Chuck Rice
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Shelly Richardson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary School
724-499-5191 ext. 2365
Default Avatar
Casey Robinson
Art Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5191 ext. 2368
Default Avatar
Brandy Rohrer
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5186 ext. 2324
Default Avatar
Matt Rychtarsky
ELA Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2272/2236
Default Avatar
Scott Sakai
Principal - Jr-Sr High School
Administration
724-499-5183 ext. 2228
Default Avatar
Erin Shiflett
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2327
Default Avatar
Ashley Shinsky
PE/ Health Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2262
Default Avatar
Bill Simms
Athletic Director / S.S. Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2235
Matt Snyder
Ag. Ed. Teacher
High School
724-499-5183 ext. 2226
Stephanie Spence
Librarian - Elementary Center
Elementary Center
724-499-5183 ext. 2367
Default Avatar
Jill Stoffa
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2370
Default Avatar
Winifred Sweeney
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2362
Default Avatar
Kitty Tichenor
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Bradley Trump
Social Studies Teacher
724-499-5191 ext. 2266
Default Avatar
Melissa Ullom
ELA Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2264
Default Avatar
Alfred Vallano
Mathematics Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2280
Default Avatar
Chuck Varner
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Stacy Vensko
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2369
Morgan Vickless
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2251
Default Avatar
Douglas Victor
Learning Support Teacher
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2377
Ashley Walker
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5191
Default Avatar
Laura Walters
Special Education Supervisor
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2218
Default Avatar
Bob Ward
Director of Technology
Administration
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Jessica Wassil
Title I Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2321
Default Avatar
Ed Wasson
Custodian
Custodial
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Jordan Watson
PE Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2223
Default Avatar
Nancee West
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2361
Default Avatar
Tammy Whipkey
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5183
Default Avatar
Chasity Whitlatch
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2322
Default Avatar
Gary Whyte
Computer Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2366
Jeanine Wilcox
Chemistry Teacher
High School
724-499-5183 ext. 2269
Default Avatar
Ralph Wilson
Mathematics Teacher
High School
724-499-5191 ext. 2298
Default Avatar
Tom Wilson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Center
724-499-5186 ext. 2371
Default Avatar
Ginger Wise
Clerical Aide - Special Education
Special Education
724-499-5191 ext. 2245
Default Avatar
Sandra Whipkey
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
724-499-5183